Cassandra Alm
Bus Driver
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Mary Baker
Counselor
High School
405-788-4540
Jennie Bemo
Indian Education
High School
405-788-4540
Misty Blankenship
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Leslie Brewster
HS English/Senior Class & STUCO Sponsor
405-788-4540
Lora Brooks
HS Drama
High School
405-788-4540
Micah Bruton
Special Ed Aide
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Jeff Bruton
HS Monitor
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Brad Buxton
HS Principal
Administration
405-788-4540
Candace Cheek
Pre-K Aide
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Donna Clark
HS Art
405-788-4540
Kelsey Clem
Pre-K Teacher
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Jennifer Colvin
K- Teacher
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Calee Colvin
MS Science
405-788-4540
Kyle Colvin
HS Math/Coach
405-788-4540
Kim Comstock
HS Custodian
High School
405-788-4540
Carlton Copher
ES Custodian
Elementary School
405-788-4540
June Criss
Sp Ed Teacher
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Diane Cudd
HS Math/Sr. Class Sponsor
High School
405-788-4540
Brady Dukes
MS Math/ HS Girls Basketball/Bus Driver
405-788-4540
Antony Earley
HS Paraprofessional
High School
405-788-4540
Dillon Endecott
MS Math/ HS Baseball
405-788-4540
Judy Fletcher
District Office
Administration
405-788-4540
Debbie Flowers
Pre-K Teacher
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Rebecca Fowler
ISD Teacher
Middle School
405-788-4540
Virgil Fowler
MS Dean of Students/Bus Driver
Administration
405-788-4540
Shannon Foye
Elementary 2nd Grade
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Lisa Fullbright
Pre-K Teacher
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Patricia Gatlin
District Office
Administration
405-788-4540
Candice Gatz
ES Principal
Administration
405-788-4540
Mary Gettle
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Kenetta Gilbreth
Cafeteria
High School
405-788-4540
April Green
Cafeteria
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Karleen Gregory
Administrative Assistant
High School
405-788-4540
Erica Grimes
Pre-K Aide
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Elizabeth Guy
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
405-788-4040
Tammie Hall
HS Registrar/ Bus Driver
High School
405-788-4540
Susan Hamand
HS History
405-788-4540
Pat Hargus
HS History/Bus Driver/Sophomore Sponsor
405-788-4540
Heather Harkins
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Dylan Hawks
ES Custodian
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Kathleen Henry
MS English/Writing
405-788-4540
DJ Howell
HS Head Football Coach/HS History
405-788-4540
Alicia Jacobs
Cafeteria
Middle School
405-788-4540
Logan Johns
Agriculture Education Instructor/FFA Sponso
High School
405-788-4540
Julie Johnson
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Shyla Keenom
HS Registrar
High School
4057884540
Troylene Kinnamon
Tech ED
405-788-4540
Tracy Koch
MS Math, English, Science
405-788-4540
Pam Leone
Special Ed Director
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Elsie Little
Elementary 4th Grade
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Lacey Manning
ES Office
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Susan Miller
MS Teacher/ Coach
Middle School
405-788-4540
Shane Morrow
Special Education Aide/ MS Coach
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Kim Morrow
ES Office
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Nancy Moss
Special Ed Teacher
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Kathy Mouser
MS Office
Middle School
405-788-4540
Veronica Nelson
Special Ed Aide
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Debbie O'Bannon
MS Math
405-788-4540
Virginia Pritchard
Meeker Education Center/Alt Ed Principal
Administration
405-788-4540
Shannon Pruit
MS Reading
405-788-4540
Default Avatar
Jeff Pruit
Superintendent
405-788-4540
Stacey Pryor
MS Teacher
Middle School
405-788-4540
Melissa Pyatt
Special Ed Teacher
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Randy Ragland
MS Social Studies/ HS Boys Basketball
405-788-4540
Connie Rickner
Cafeteria Manager
High School
405-788-4540
Charles Robertson
MS Math Teacher/Bus Driver
Middle School
405-788-4540
Stacy Rodgers
MS Computers/ JR Class Sponsor
405-788-4540
John Ruyle
Maintenance
High School
405-788-4540
Drew Sawyer
HS Teacher/Baseball Coach
High School
4057884540
Brad Seaborn
Athletic Director/Coach/Transportation Director
High School
405-788-4540
Delayna Self
2nd grade Teacher
Elementary School
505-788-4540
Ann Shatto
Cafeteria
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Shari Sligar
K- Teacher
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Rosanne Smith
Counselor
Middle School
405-788-4540
Breanna Smith
MS English
405-788-4540
Misty Snider
ES Cafeteria
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Amanda Soward
HS Science/ Academic Team Sponsor
405-788-4540
Christina Spurgin
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Amy Stone
Elementary Library
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Agaytha Thomas
On Site Social Worker
High School
405-788-4540
Whitney Tipton
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Samantha Turner
Pre-K Aide
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Angela Tyler
5th grade Math and Science Teacher
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Bailey Vaughn
Band
High School
405-788-4540
Martha Walker
HS English
405-788-4540
Kellos Walker
Custodian
Middle School
405-788-4540
Amy Wiley
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Leah Willis
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
4057884540
Shantel Wilson
Cafeteria
High School
405-788-4540
Melody Winn
5th grade Teacher
405-788-4540
Melody Winn
Elementary 5th Grade
Elementary School
405-788-4540
Angel Wolford
HS Computers/Website Admin/Jr Class Sponsor
405-788-4540